Cley

CleyBeach041021-1

CleyBeach041021-2

CleyBeach091021-3

CleyChurch041021-1

CleyChurch041021-2

CleyGannet041009-1

Juvenile Gannet (Morus bassanus)

CleySandwichTern041009-1

CleySandwichTern041009-2

CleySandwichTern041009-3

CleySandwichTern041009-4

CleySandwichTern041009-5

CleySandwichTern041009-6

CleySandwichTern041009-7

CleySandwichTern041009-8

CleySandwichTern041009-9

CleySandwichTern041009-10

CleySandwichTern041009-11

CleySandwichTern041009-12

CleySandwichTernTern041009-13

CleySandwichTernTern041009-14

CleySandwichTernTern041009-15

One or two young Sandwich Terns (Sterna sandvicensis) still fishing offshore this morning.


Comments

Made in RapidWeaver